July 2017
07-08-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Verdadero DanSS156.771627.47219.25119.54142.09933.59214.831
2Texas StilesD177.421935.21642.16632.04323.39128.77115.852
3Brushy Creek BillM186.182630.68424.97235.59636.96735.96322.024
4Rev Dusty BarbacobreGF186.252525.04129.60337.66731.97442.64719.343
5Lobo McCloskeySS202.212633.00540.37532.49427.47237.34431.546
6Hoss49222.684028.86339.65439.22944.271043.75926.935
7Stinking BadgerSS244.104254.431146.76833.21531.74343.07834.897
8Bronco DonSD259.344838.99743.77744.711034.57658.091039.218
9Brazos Bo49264.924762.571348.041030.65234.53541.01648.1211
10Mar-LynnLM266.025342.67847.89937.68855.411338.74543.6310
11MainspringD349.817258.451285.701553.231249.531260.571242.339
12Dusty LawDawgCCB374.777453.671073.831473.411649.251159.371165.2412
13Von DeCB383.207965.921471.041255.071358.121462.291370.7613
14Lightning jack flashCB398.187244.73972.951346.981140.42871.8614121.2417
15Quiet WyattS447.118674.071568.021160.741462.371577.1015104.8116
16Outlaw McCloskeyBT490.699376.711697.841664.581563.9716115.251672.3414
17Minnesota SomebodyLSS674.04100100.8817126.3217113.151795.7817140.291797.6215